to have highly satisfied customers...
to treat all individuals with respect...
to provide an environment that supports
innovation and risk...

Perfect Attendance for Quarter 3 at Ellicottville CTE Center

Perfect Attendance for Quarter 3 at Ellicottville CTE Center

ANIMAL SCIENCE – Kaleb France, Pioneer.

AUTOMOTIVE TECHNOLOGY – Shawn Fitzgerald, Pioneer; Daniel Palmateer, Pioneer.

CARPENTRY & CONSTRUCTIONS TRADE – Caleb Bentson, Cattaraugus-Little Valley; Brandon Blackmon, West Valley; Tyler Reynolds, Cattaraugus-Little Valley.

COLLISION REPAIR – Cody Harvey, Cattaraugus-Little Valley; Michael Perkins, Cattaraugus-Little Valley; Paige White, Pioneer.

COSMETOLOGY – Skylar Bennett, Cattaraugus-Little Valley; Amanda Graham, Randolph; Brianna Hackett, Pioneer.

CRIMINAL JUSTICE – Dominic Biscaro, Pioneer; Seth Bocharski, Salamanca; Sierra Folts, West Valley; Nathan Kencel, Pioneer; Kara Kraft, Franklinville; Nicholas Milks, Salamanca; Lillian Shanley, West Valley; Aiden Spencer, Pioneer.

CULINARY ARTS – Reno Kelley, Adult.

EARLY CHILDHOOD – Abigail Papke, Pioneer; Kayla Transki, Pioneer; McKenzie Welch, Franklinville.

HEAVY EQUIPMENT OPERATIONS – Michael Boberg, West Valley; Samuel Giardini, Allegany-Limestone; Timothy Jedrosko, Allegany-Limestone; Mitchell Landphair, Pioneer; Parker Dawson, Cattaraugus-Little Valley; Korey Rak, Pioneer; Carson Roth, Pioneer; Jared Stewart, Pioneer.

MEDIA COMMUNICATIONS – Alex Bennett, Salamanca; Brianna Gasper, Cattaraugus-Little Valley; Sandra Hebdon, West Valley; Seth Pfeiffer, Franklinville; Adriana Roblee, West Valley; John Vail, Pioneer.

MEDICAL ASSISTING – Miranda Bernardi, Cattaraugus-Little Valley; Emily Horth, Cattaraugus-Little Valley; McKenzie Martin, Franklinville; Jason Miller, Cattaraugus-Little Valley; Lauren Stoltz, Salamanca.

NATURAL RESOURCES – Nicholas Burroughs, Cattaraugus-Little Valley; John Giardini, Allegany-Limestone; Corey Vaughn, Salamanca; Nicholas Williams, Cattaraugus-Little Valley.

POWER EQUIPMENT TECHNOLOGY – Hunter Barber, Randolph; Aaron Doyle, Pioneer; Collin Rounsville, Allegany-Limestone; Wayne Smith III, Springville G.I..

WELDING/METAL FABRICATION – Charles Madison, Randolph; Chandler Miles, Pioneer; Maxwell Mutton, Springville G.I.; Jacob Rust, Ellicottville; William Snyder IV, Springville G.I.; Dakota Weller, Franklinville.